soccerstats247.com



Arsenal

Arsenal is a soccer team from Belarus, playing in competitions such as Coppa (2020/2021). Check below for latest team statistics, team profile data, scoring minutes, latest matches played in various soccer competitions and results, team players and statistics, transfers in and out, along with historic results.

 
Founded
Country Belarus
Coach
Stadium
Capacity
Website Add Website
Fan Website Add Website
 
1. Division, Belarus Total Home Away
Rank 4
Matches Played 22 11 11
Wins 10 7 3
Draws 7 3 4
Losses 5 1 4
Goals for 34 23 11
Goals against 24 11 13
Points 37 24 13
Clean sheets 6 4 2
Failed to score 3 1 2
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.55 2.09 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.09 1 1.18
Avg. time 1st goal scored 49m 42m 57m
Avg. time 1st goal conceded 36m 35m 37m
Matches over 2.5 goals 45.46% 54.55% 36.36%
Matches under 2.5 goals 54.54% 45.45% 63.64%
Goals scored 86.36% 90.91% 81.82%
Goals conceded 72.73% 63.64% 81.82%
0 - 15'
  8.8%
15 - 30'
  2.9%
30 - 45'
  14.7%
45 - 60'
  17.6%
60 - 75'
  17.6%
75 - 90'
  38.2%
Sun 25/10/2020 1. Division Orsha
0 - 1
Arsenal
Wed 21/10/2020 1. Division Naftan
2 - 1
Arsenal
Sat 17/10/2020 1. Division Arsenal
3 - 2
Volna
Sat 10/10/2020 1. Division Sputnik
2 - 1
Arsenal
Sat 26/09/2020 1. Division Arsenal
1 - 1
Krumkachy
Sun 20/09/2020 1. Division Lokomotiv Gomel
1 - 1
Arsenal
Sat 12/09/2020 1. Division Arsenal
1 - 1
Gomel
Sun 06/09/2020 1. Division Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 2
Arsenal
Sun 23/08/2020 1. Division Arsenal
3 - 0
Granit
Sun 16/08/2020 1. Division Oshmyany
Postp.
Arsenal
Sun 25/10/2020 1. Division Orsha
0 - 1
Arsenal
Wed 21/10/2020 1. Division Naftan
2 - 1
Arsenal
Sat 17/10/2020 1. Division Arsenal
3 - 2
Volna
Sat 10/10/2020 1. Division Sputnik
2 - 1
Arsenal
Sat 26/09/2020 1. Division Arsenal
1 - 1
Krumkachy
Sun 20/09/2020 1. Division Lokomotiv Gomel
1 - 1
Arsenal
Sat 12/09/2020 1. Division Arsenal
1 - 1
Gomel
Sun 06/09/2020 1. Division Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 2
Arsenal
Sun 23/08/2020 1. Division Arsenal
3 - 0
Granit
Sun 16/08/2020 1. Division Oshmyany
Postp.
Arsenal
  NamePosition
0 Albert Kapskiy Albert Kapskiy Defender 1555 20 18 2 6 0 0 5 0 0
0 Aleksandr Skshinetskiy Aleksandr Skshinetskiy Midfielder 1672 20 20 0 3 0 0 5 1 0
0 Aleksey Telyuk Aleksey Telyuk Goalkeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Anton Abramovich Anton Abramovich Midfielder 603 16 6 10 6 2 0.12 1 0 0
0 Artem Kiyko Artem Kiyko Attacker 1333 20 15 5 12 6 0.3 0 0 0
0 Artem Miroevskiy Artem Miroevskiy Attacker 1615 21 18 3 14 5 0.24 2 0 0
0 Dmitri Matyash Dmitri Matyash Attacker 468 19 4 15 4 4 0.21 0 0 0
0 Dmitri Osipenko Dmitri Osipenko Attacker 1483 17 16 1 3 5 0.29 3 0 0
0 Evgeni Abramovich Evgeni Abramovich Goalkeeper 1350 15 15 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
0 Evgeni Guletskiy Evgeni Guletskiy Midfielder 1243 16 14 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
0 Igor Rozhkov Igor Rozhkov Midfielder 1053 19 10 9 1 1 0.05 2 0 0
0 Ihor Voronkov Ihor Voronkov Midfielder 1365 18 16 2 3 2 0.11 1 0 0
0 Nikita Bylinkin Nikita Bylinkin Defender 269 12 2 10 3 0 0 3 0 0
0 Nikita Patsko Nikita Patsko Midfielder 1032 13 12 1 5 2 0.15 2 0 0
0 Pavel Golovenko Pavel Golovenko Goalkeeper 630 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Pavel Seleznev Pavel Seleznev Midfielder 135 6 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
0 Valeri Karnitskiy Valeri Karnitskiy Defender 933 12 11 1 5 0 0 3 0 0
0 Valeri Senko Valeri Senko Midfielder 594 11 6 5 5 3 0.27 1 0 0
0 Yuri Lovets Yuri Lovets Midfielder 1810 21 20 1 2 4 0.19 4 0 0
0 Yuri Mamaev Yuri Mamaev Midfielder 692 15 10 5 10 0 0 2 0 0
 Player NameFrom TeamTransfer Date
Valeri Senko Valeri Senko Slavia 16/07/2020
Yuri Lovets Yuri Lovets AFC Eskilstuna 17/04/2020
Nikita Patsko Nikita Patsko AFC Eskilstuna 17/04/2020
Pavel Golovenko Pavel Golovenko Lida 21/03/2020
Nikita Bylinkin Nikita Bylinkin Slutsk 21/03/2020
Pavel Seleznev Pavel Seleznev Minsk 20/03/2020
Aleksandr Skshinetskiy Aleksandr Skshinetskiy Krumkachy 20/03/2020
Maksim Kovel Maksim Kovel BATE 06/02/2020
Evgeni Guletskiy Evgeni Guletskiy BATE 06/02/2020
Andrey Potapenko Andrey Potapenko BATE 06/02/2020
Dmitri Matyash Dmitri Matyash BATE 06/02/2020
Anton Abramovich Anton Abramovich BATE 06/02/2020
Ihor Voronkov Ihor Voronkov Slavia 01/02/2020
Igor Rozhkov Igor Rozhkov Slavia 01/01/2020
 Player NameTo TeamTransfer Date
Arseni Zabrodskiy Arseni Zabrodskiy Oshmyany 02/10/2020
Andrey Potapenko Andrey Potapenko BATE 22/08/2020
Dmitri Stomal Dmitri Stomal Slonim 12/08/2020
Bogdan Dubovik Bogdan Dubovik Oshmyany 12/08/2020
Sergey Melnik Sergey Melnik Oshmyany 16/04/2020
Artur Saramakha Artur Saramakha Slonim 01/04/2020
Krasimir Kapov Krasimir Kapov Dnepr Mogilev 17/02/2020
Yuri Lovets Yuri Lovets AFC Eskilstuna 24/01/2020
Nikita Patsko Nikita Patsko AFC Eskilstuna 24/01/2020
YearSeasonLeague NameLeague PositionWDLLeague Points
20212020/2021 Coppa 8th Finals
20202020 1. Division 4 10 7 5 37