soccerstats247.com



Torpedo Moskva

Torpedo Moskva is a soccer team from Russia, playing in competitions such as Cup (2019/2020), FNL (2019/2020). Check below for latest team statistics, team profile data, scoring minutes, latest matches played in various soccer competitions and results, team players and statistics, transfers in and out, along with historic results.

 
Founded 1930
Country Russia
Coach N. Savichev
Stadium Futbol'naya Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenkova
Capacity 1012
Website Add Website
Fan Website Add Website
Futbol'naya Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenkova  
FNL, Russia Total Home Away
Rank 1
Matches Played 13 8 5
Wins 11 7 4
Draws 1 1 0
Losses 1 0 1
Goals for 23 17 6
Goals against 8 6 2
Points 34 22 12
Clean sheets 7 3 4
Failed to score 0 0 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.77 2.12 1.2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0.62 0.75 0.4
Avg. time 1st goal scored 29m 22m 39m
Avg. time 1st goal conceded 44m 47m 34m
Matches over 2.5 goals 41.25% 62.5% 20%
Matches under 2.5 goals 58.75% 37.5% 80%
Goals scored 100% 100% 100%
Goals conceded 41.25% 62.5% 20%
0 - 15'
  19.0%
15 - 30'
  28.6%
30 - 45'
  4.8%
45 - 60'
  19.0%
60 - 75'
  9.5%
75 - 90'
  19.0%
Sat 14/09/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Krasnodar II
Sun 08/09/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
1 - 0
Khimki
Sat 31/08/2019 FNL Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Torpedo Moskva
Sun 25/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Yenisey
Wed 21/08/2019 Cup Veles
3 - 3P
Torpedo Moskva
Sun 18/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
3 - 1
Tekstilshchik
Wed 14/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
3 - 1
Avangard Kursk
Sat 10/08/2019 FNL Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Sun 04/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Armavir
Sun 28/07/2019 FNL Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Sat 14/09/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Krasnodar II
Sun 08/09/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
1 - 0
Khimki
Sat 31/08/2019 FNL Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Torpedo Moskva
Sun 25/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Yenisey
Sun 18/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
3 - 1
Tekstilshchik
Wed 14/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
3 - 1
Avangard Kursk
Sat 10/08/2019 FNL Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Sun 04/08/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Armavir
Sun 28/07/2019 FNL Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Wed 24/07/2019 FNL Torpedo Moskva
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
Wed 21/08/2019 Cup Veles
3 - 3P
Torpedo Moskva
  NamePosition
4 Aleksandr  Eliseev Aleksandr Eliseev Midfielder 240 10 3 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
15 Aleksandr Orekhov Aleksandr Orekhov Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Aleksey Kenyaykin Aleksey Kenyaykin Goalkeeper 630 7 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 Alexander Ryazantsev Alexander Ryazantsev Midfielder 1026 12 12 0 3 1 0.08 3 0 0
24 Andrei Lyakh Andrei Lyakh Midfielder 759 11 7 4 2 1 0.09 3 0 0
44 Artem Samsonov Artem Samsonov Defender 508 12 3 9 1 0 0 1 0 0
20 Artur Galoyan Artur Galoyan Midfielder 602 11 9 2 9 3 0.27 1 0 0
85 Dmitry Tsitsilin Dmitry Tsitsilin Goalkeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Evgeniy Tatarinov Evgeniy Tatarinov Attacker 139 5 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 0
10 Igor Lebedenko Igor Lebedenko Attacker 851 12 10 2 8 4 0.33 1 0 0
77 Ilya Samoshnikov Ilya Samoshnikov Defender 759 11 9 2 3 0 0 2 0 0
33 Ivan Sergeev Ivan Sergeev Attacker 986 12 12 0 6 8 0.67 0 0 0
11 Konstantin Kertanov Konstantin Kertanov Midfielder 284 6 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
73 Maksim Maksimov Maksim Maksimov Attacker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Maksim Shorkin Maksim Shorkin Defender 1080 12 12 0 0 1 0.08 1 0 0
17 Mikhail Bagaev Mikhail Bagaev Defender 687 11 6 5 0 0 0 2 0 0
22 Nikolay Tsygan Nikolay Tsygan Goalkeeper 450 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Oleg Kalugin Oleg Kalugin Midfielder 372 10 5 5 4 0 0 2 0 0
3 Pavel Kaloshin Pavel Kaloshin Defender 113 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
49 Roman Shishkin Roman Shishkin Defender 344 5 4 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
28 Ruslan Magal Ruslan Magal Defender 945 11 11 0 5 0 0 1 0 0
47 Sergey Bozhin Sergey Bozhin Defender 1080 12 12 0 0 2 0.17 3 0 0
6 Sergey Shustikov Sergey Shustikov Defender 25 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
 Player NameFrom TeamTransfer Date
Maksim Maksimov Maksim Maksimov Rīgas FS 28/08/2019
Roman Shishkin Roman Shishkin Krasnodar 12/08/2019
Evgeniy Tatarinov Evgeniy Tatarinov Ural 10/07/2019
Pavel Kaloshin Pavel Kaloshin Akhmat Grozny 05/07/2019
Aleksey Kenyaykin Aleksey Kenyaykin Orenburg 04/07/2019
Sergey Bozhin Sergey Bozhin Fakel 01/07/2019
Ilya Samoshnikov Ilya Samoshnikov Shinnik 01/07/2019
Nikolay Tsygan Nikolay Tsygan Sibir 01/07/2019
Ruslan Magal Ruslan Magal Baltika 28/06/2019
Mikhail Bagaev Mikhail Bagaev Avangard Kursk 11/06/2019
Igor Lebedenko Igor Lebedenko Fakel 11/06/2019
Alexander Ryazantsev Alexander Ryazantsev Khimki 11/06/2019
Ivan Sergeev Ivan Sergeev Tambov 11/06/2019
 Player NameTo TeamTransfer Date
Rahim Sadikhov Rahim Sadikhov Sumqayıt 12/09/2019
Nikita Sergeev Nikita Sergeev Novosibirsk 16/08/2019
Pavel Solomatin Pavel Solomatin Akron 15/08/2019
Damir Tregulov Damir Tregulov Tekstilshchik 23/07/2019
Artem Ponikarov Artem Ponikarov Chernomorets 11/07/2019
Nikita Kashaev Nikita Kashaev Zorkiy 11/07/2019
Denis Degtev Denis Degtev Salyut-Belgorod 11/07/2019
YearSeasonLeague NameLeague PositionWDLLeague Points
20202019/2020 Cup 4th Round
20202019/2020 FNL 1 11 1 1 34
20192018/2019 Cup 16th Finals
20182017/2018 Cup 3rd Round
20172016/2017 Cup 4th Round
20162015/2016 Cup 2nd Round
20152014/2015 Premier League 15 6 11 13 29
20152014/2015 Cup 8th Finals
20142013/2014 Cup 32th Finals